logo

Máquina de venda automática da flor

Qualidade Retalho Lcd do hospital que vende a máquina das flores com o armário da pilha da liga fábrica

Retalho Lcd do hospital que vende a máquina das flores com o armário da pilha da liga

Automated Retail Fresh Flower Fruits Vending Machine with Combine Cell Cabinet for Hospital Flowers, like any other product in the market, need to adapt to costumer needs. So we have created a sale channel that complements conventional florists. Placing vending machines in malls, hospitals, airports...
Qualidade Máquina de venda automática robótico da flor do toque do cacifo da caixa de Winnsen fábrica

Máquina de venda automática robótico da flor do toque do cacifo da caixa de Winnsen

Winnsen robotic box locker flower vending machine with touch screen display and automatic functions Flower vending machine is the latest automatic machine. The flower vending machine be made according to UL standard. Compact structure, less space, easy to installation and maintenance. Function: ...
Qualidade Máquina de venda automática da flor do OEM da loja da loja fábrica

Máquina de venda automática da flor do OEM da loja da loja

Convenience Store Shop Flower Vending Machine with Large Advertising Screen Winnsen flower vending machines can sell all kinds of fresh flowers, which is warnly welcomed by customers all around the world. You get flowers by simple three-step, choose - pay - take, how easy is that! The key to Winnsen ...
Qualidade Máquina de venda automática do ramalhete da flor de Winnsen dos frutos frescos com sistema de refrigeração fábrica

Máquina de venda automática do ramalhete da flor de Winnsen dos frutos frescos com sistema de refrigeração

High-end Automatic Fresh Fruits Flower Vending Machine with Cooling System —— Sell your product at any time, outside from your shop, like in your shop. Winnsen flower vending machine introduction: Winnsen flower vending machines are the best fit for florists and garden owners selling different ...
Qualidade 24 do hospital horas de máquina de venda automática da clínica com a prateleira transparente para flores fábrica

24 do hospital horas de máquina de venda automática da clínica com a prateleira transparente para flores

New Automatic 24 Hours Fresh Flower Gifts Vending Machine with Large Show Window for Hospital Clinic Flower vending machine is the latest automatic machine, compact structure, less space, easy to installation and maintenance. You get flower by simple three-step, choose - pay - take, how easy is that...
Qualidade Máquina de venda automática da flor da tela 19in da propaganda do toque com prateleira transparente fábrica

Máquina de venda automática da flor da tela 19in da propaganda do toque com prateleira transparente

Large Touch Advertising Screen Automatic Fresh Flower Gifts Vending Machine with Humidty and Temperature Control Flowers, like any other product in the market, need to adapt to costumer needs. So we have created a sale channel that complements conventional florists. Placing vending machines in malls...
Qualidade Segregação de 360 rotações que vende a máquina das flores para o hospital do restaurante fábrica

Segregação de 360 rotações que vende a máquina das flores para o hospital do restaurante

Winnsen Automatic 360 Degree Rotation Segregation Fresh Flower Vending Machine with Humidty and Temperature Control Flower vending machine is the latest automatic machine. The flower vending machine be made according to UL standard. Compact structure, less space, easy to installation and maintenance...
Qualidade Lcd máquina de venda automática transparente da flor da prateleira de 19 clínicas de maternidade da polegada fábrica

Lcd máquina de venda automática transparente da flor da prateleira de 19 clínicas de maternidade da polegada

Maternity Clinics New Fresh Flower Fruits Gifts Vending Machine For Sale With Humidty And Temperature Control Flowers, like any other product in the market, need to adapt to costumer needs. So we have created a sale channel that complements conventional florists. Placing vending machines in malls, ...
Qualidade Máquina de venda automática da flor da segregação de uma rotação de 360 graus fábrica

Máquina de venda automática da flor da segregação de uma rotação de 360 graus

360 Degree Rotation Segregation Flower Vending Machines, Gifts Vending Machine With Large Display Winnsen flower vending machines can sell all kinds of fresh flowers, which is warnly welcomed by customers all around the world. You get flowers by simple three-step, choose - pay - take, how easy is ...
Qualidade Anunciando a máquina de venda automática dos ramalhetes da flor do écran sensível para a clínica do hospital fábrica

Anunciando a máquina de venda automática dos ramalhetes da flor do écran sensível para a clínica do hospital

Automatic Fresh Flower Gifts Vending Machine With 19 Inch Touch Advertising Screen For Hospital Clinic Flower vending machine is the latest automatic machine. The flower vending machine be made according to UL standard. Compact structure, less space, easy to installation and maintenance. Function: ...
Qualidade Winnsen que vende a máquina das flores com controle de temperatura da umidade fábrica

Winnsen que vende a máquina das flores com controle de temperatura da umidade

Winnsen Automatic Fresh Flower Vending Machine With Humidty and Temperature Control Flower vending machine is the latest automatic machine, compact structure, less space, easy to installation and maintenance. You get flower by simple three-step, choose - pay - take, how easy is that! Advanced ...
Prev 9 10 11 12 13 Next